Group A |
Counter Logic Gaming |
Flash Wolves |
KOO Tigers |
paiN Gaming |
Group B |
Fnatic |
Invictus Gaming |
ahq e-Sports Club |
Cloud9 |
Group C |
SK Telecom T1 |
H2k-Gaming |
Edward Gaming |
Bangkok Titans |
Group D |
LGD Gaming |
KT Rolster |
Team SoloMid |
Origen |
スケジュール
Knockout StageQuarterfinals
10/16
01:00~ Origen vs. Flash Wolves
10/17
01:00~ ahq e-Sports Club vs. SK Telecom T1
22:00~ Edward Gaming vs. Fnatic
10/18
22:00~ KT Rolster vs. KOO Tigers
semifinals
10/24
23:00~ Opening Ceremony
23:30~ Origen vs. SK Telecom T1
10/25
22:00~ Opening Ceremony
22:30~ Fnatic vs. KOO Tigers
Final
10/31
20:00~ Opening Ceremony
21:00~ SK Telecom T1 vs. KOO Tigers
Group Stage
Day 1
10/1
23:00~ Opening Ceremony
23:30~ Fnatic vs. Invictus Gaming
10/2
00:30~ Cloud 9 vs. ahq e-Sports Club
01:30~ SK Telecom T1 vs. H2K
02:30~ Edward Gaming vs. Bangkok Titans
03:30~ Counter Logic Gaming vs. Flash Wolves
04:30~ paiN Gaming vs. KOO Tigers
Day 2
10/2
23:00~ KT Rolster vs. Team SoloMid
10/3
00:00~ LGD Gaming vs. Origen
01:00~ Bangkok Titans vs. SK Telecom T1
02:00~ H2K vs. Edward Gaming
03:00~ Flash Wolves vs. KOO Tigers
04:00~ Counter Logic Gaming vs. paiN Gaming
Day 3
10/3
21:00~ Edward Gaming vs. SK Telecom T1
22:00~ H2K vs. Bangkok Titans
23:00~ LGD Gaming vs. KT Rolster
10/4
00:00~ Origen vs. Team SoloMid
01:00~ Invictus Gaming vs. Cloud 9
02:00~ ahq e-Sports Club vs. Fnatic
Day 4
10/4
21:00~ Team SoloMid vs. LGD Gaming
22:00~ KT Rolster vs. Origen
23:00~ Invictus Gaming vs. ahq e-Sports Club
10/5
00:00~ Cloud 9 vs. Fnatic
01:00~ KOO Tigers vs. Counter Logic Gaming
02:00~ paiN Gaming vs. Flash Wolves
Day 5
10/8
21:00~ Counter Logic Gaming vs. KOO Tigers
22:00~ Flash Wolves vs. paiN Gaming
23:00~ KOO Tigers vs. paiN Gaming
10/9
00:00~ Flash Wolves vs. Counter Logic Gaming
01:00~ KOO Tigers vs. Flash Wolves
02:00~ paiN Gaming vs. Counter Logic Gaming
Day 6
10/9
21:00~ SK Telecom T1 vs. Edward Gaming
22:00~ Bangkok Titans vs. H2K
23:00~ Bangkok Titans vs. Edward Gaming
10/10
00:00~ H2K vs. SK Telecom T1
01:00~ Edward Gaming vs. H2K
02:00~ SK Telecom T1 vs. Bangkok Titans
Day 7
10/10
19:00~ Team SoloMid vs. Origen
20:00~ KT Rolster vs. LGD Gaming
21:00~ Team SoloMid vs. KT Rolster
22:00~ Origen vs. LGD Gaming
23:00~ Origen vs. KT Rolster
10/11
00:00~ LGD Gaming vs. Team SoloMid
Day 8
10/11
17:00~ ahq e-Sports Club vs. Invictus Gaming
18:00~ Fnatic vs. Cloud 9
19:00~ ahq e-Sports Club vs. Cloud 9
20:00~ Invictus Gaming vs. Fnatic
21:00~ Cloud 9 vs. Invictus Gaming
22:00~ Fnatic vs. ahq e-Sports Club
配信サイト
http://www.twitch.tv/riotgameshttps://www.youtube.com/user/LoLChampSeries
http://watch.na.lolesports.com/en_US#/livestream